ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14929243
nr 1492 9243
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, English landscape, 36x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, Engelskt landskap, 36x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x70 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:25:49
25/9 13:36:32